Results for: Block3 – Michigan – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1MI-St Louis 1501,460292
2MI-Novesta 1411,270254
3MI-Novesta 2321,110222
4MI-Country 2145001001305
5MI-Country 114420841270
6MI-Tri County 114350701160
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl