Results for: Block1 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11IN-Mt Gilead 1912,520252
2IN-Mount Pleasant 1642,386239
3IN-Clarksburg 1552,3862391530
4OH-CRA 1552,4602461440
5IN-Clarksburg 2372,260226
6IN-Mount Pleasant 2282,200220
21IN-Clarksburg 31002,515252
2IN-New Brunswick 1822,360236
3IN-Mt Gilead 3732,120212
4IN-Clarksburg 4642,1852181250
5IN-New Brunswick 2642,2152220230
6OH-CRA 2552,045204
7IN-Victory 1461,550155
8IN-Mt Gilead 2372,020202
9IN-Victory 2191,385138
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl