Results for: Block6 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 1822,6602662655
2IN-Mount Pleasant 2822,5552560530
3IN-Clarksburg 1642,2552262675
4IN-Mount Pleasant 5642,4052400400
5IN-Mount Pleasant 3281,565156
21MN-Bear Creek 4913,135314
2TN-Fellowship 1822,500250
3IN-Mount Pleasant 4642,055206
4IN-Mt Gilead 1552,030203
5IN-Indian Creek 1281,125112
31IN-Mt Gilead 21002,161216
2IN-Clarksburg 2822,336234
3IN-Victory 1551,2601261300
4TN-Fellowship 255901901111
5IN-New Hope 12891592
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl