Results for: Block5 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 11003,630363
2IN-Mount Pleasant 2642,6052601640
3IN-Mount Pleasant 5641,8601861490
4IN-Mount Pleasant 3551,741174
5TN-Fellowship 1371,460146
21IN-Clarksburg 1913,180318
2IN-Mount Pleasant 4822,010201
3IN-Mt Gilead 1732,125212
4IN-Indian Creek 1461,115112
5IN-Mt Gilead 22885085
31MN-Bear Creek 41004,805480
2IN-Clarksburg 2822,285228
3IN-New Hope 1551,495150
4TN-Fellowship 2461,055106
5IN-Victory 1371,805180
6IN-New Brunswick 101066566
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl