Results for: Block3 – Upper Midwest – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11IA-Rising Sun 1822,585258
2IA-Countryside 1732,326233
3IA-Council Bluffs 1642,375238
4MN-Bear Creek 3552,425242
5MN-Worthington 1462,181218
6IA-Rising Sun 30101,765176
21IA-Northfield CL721,9952222655
2IA-Council Bluffs 2722,1852431685
3MN-Worthington 2361,730192
4MN-Bear Creek 4181,620180
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl