Results for: Block3 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11IN-Mount Pleasant 1912,711271
2MN-Bear Creek 1822,840284
3IN-Mt Gilead 1732,710271
4IN-Clarksburg 2462,045204
5IN-Clarksburg 1281,610161
6IN-New Brunswick 10101,390139
21IN-New Brunswick 2822,511251
2OH-CRA 1732,575258
3IN-Mt Gilead 2642,3802381490
4IN-Clarksburg 3642,3502351455
5IN-Mt Gilead 5372,100210
6IN-Mt Gilead 30101,775178
31IN-Clarksburg 4912,475248
2IN-Clarksburg 5732,4802481490
3IN-Mt Gilead 4732,5052501475
4IN-Victory 1461,890189
5IN-Victory 2281,610161
6IN-Mount Pleasant 2191,550155
This information is posted by each local league or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local league coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl