Results for: Block1 – Ohio (Central) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1PA-Keystone 2411,2052411260
2PA-Keystone 1411,3602720230
3WV-Hope 1321,1952391250
4PA-Keystone 3321,1602320170
5OH-Martins Ferry 114855171
6WV-Hope 205845169
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl