Results for: Block1 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 11002,935294
2OH-Center Pointe 1732,555256
3IN-Mt Gilead 1552,436244
4IN-Mount Pleasant 2372,2452242520
5IN-Clarksburg 1372,3252320465
6IN-Mount Pleasant 1282,241224
21IN-Clarksburg 2912,105210
2MN-Bear Creek 2732,055206
3IN-Mt Gilead 2641,895190
4IN-Mt Gilead 3551,620162
5IN-New Hope 1371,510151
31OH-Center Pointe 2732,460246
2IN-New Brunswick 1732,365236
3IN-Mt Gilead 4732,250225
4IN-Clarksburg 3642,275228
5IN-New Hope 2552,1352142475
6IN-Clarksburg 4552,0362040340
7IN-Victory 2281,880188
8IN-Indian Creek 1192,025202
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl