Results for: Block1 – Florida (FBBA) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11FL-Orlando 1401,045261
2FL-gulf Coast 331705176
3FL-gulf Coast 2225901481235
4FL-gulf Coast 4227201800220
5FL-gulf Coast 113550138
21FL-gulf Coast 631910228
2FL-gulf Coast 7228602151460
3FL-gulf Coast 8228402101390
4FL-gulf Coast 913695174
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl