Results for: Block1 – Colorado – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1CO-Academy 2611,8752681490
2CO-Northglenn 2611,8002571480
3CO-Northglenn 1611,6902411470
4CO-Friends 1431,735248
5CO-Friends 2341,501214
6CO-Academy 1251,675239
7CO-Friends 3161,145164
8CO-Northglenn 3071,075154
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl