Results for: Block1 – Kentucky (Louisville) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11KY-Southeast 6419501901260
2KY-Southeast 3419651930185
3KY-SE PROSPECT 132905181
4KY-SE PROSPECT 3238451691255
5KY-Southeast 2238501700220
21KY-SE PROSPECT 250935187
2KY-Southeast 441905181
3KY-Southeast 132870174
4KY-Southeast 523695139
5KY-Southeast 714715143
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl