Results for: Block1 – Indiana (Indy) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11IN-Mt Gilead 1601,515252
2IN-Indian Creek 1331,350225
3IN-Clarksburg 1241,340223
4IN-Mount Pleasant 1151,345224
21IN-Indian Creek 251940157
2IN-Mt Gilead 242876146
3IN-Victory 133795132
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl